0 ratings
Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt
This durable kids' tee is made of 100% pre-shrunk cotton, perfect for the classroom or non-stop action on the playground.
Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt
Item #: 85844710

Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt

Item #: 85844710

BSD 35

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Saturday, July 18
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
This durable kids' tee is made of 100% pre-shrunk cotton, perfect for the classroom or non-stop action on the playground.
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment

What Stands Out

Engaging Design
Featuring beloved characters from Talking Tom & Friends, this t-shirt captures kids' attention and adds a fun twist to their wardrobe, ensuring they express their personality stylishly and playfully.
Comfortable Fit
Crafted from soft, breathable fabric, this kids' t-shirt ensures all-day comfort for active playtime, making it ideal for kids who want to stay cool and comfortable as they enjoy their adventures.
Durable Quality
Designed to withstand frequent washing and rough play, this t-shirt maintains its vibrant colors and shape, providing great long-term value and reliability for parents seeking quality apparel for their kids.

Product Details

Shop Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt online at a best price in The Bahamas. B0D261JWT9
Item Weight0.5 lbs (230 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Fans of Talking Tom

    Kids who love the Talking Tom & Friends series will enjoy wearing this fun and engaging t-shirt.

  • Casual Wear

    Ideal for everyday casual wear, this t-shirt provides comfort and style for kids during playtime.

  • Gift for Kids

    A great birthday or holiday gift option for children who appreciate colorful and playful clothing.

Not Suitable For
  • Older Kids

    Older children may find this t-shirt styled for younger kids too childish and not appealing.

  • Formal Occasions

    Not suitable for formal or semi-formal events where a more polished look is required.

  • Sensitive Skin

    Kids with sensitive skin may experience discomfort from the materials, depending on their specific skin sensitivities.

Product Description

Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: What materials are used in the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt?

    Answer: The Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt is crafted from high-quality cotton, ensuring a soft, breathable, and comfortable fit for kids. This material is perfect for everyday wear, as it allows for movement and is gentle on young skin. The t-shirt is designed for both durability and aesthetic appeal, featuring vibrant colors and fun graphics that kids will love. Whether it's for playtime, school, or casual outings, this t-shirt offers a combination of comfort and style.
  • Question: How should I care for the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt?

    Answer: To maintain the vibrant colors and fabric quality of the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt, it is recommended to machine wash it inside out in cold water. Avoid bleach, as it can cause discoloration. Tumble drying on low heat or laying flat to dry will help maintain its shape. This care routine ensures that your child's favorite t-shirt remains in excellent condition, allowing for repeated wear without losing its charm.
  • Question: What sizes are available for the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt?

    Answer: The Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt is available in a range of sizes to accommodate various age groups and body types. Options typically include small, medium, large, and extra-large, making it easier to find the perfect fit for your child. By choosing the right size, you ensure that the t-shirt is not just fashionable but also comfortable for active kids. Always refer to the sizing chart to select the best option based on your child's measurements.
  • Question: Is the design of the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt suitable for all occasions?

    Answer: Yes, the design of the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt is versatile enough for various occasions. The playful graphics of Talking Tom and friends make it a great choice for casual outings, birthday parties, sleepovers, or simply lounging at home. Its fun appeal means kids can express their personality while enjoying comfort. Pair it with jeans, shorts, or skirts for a stylish look suitable for both playdates and family gatherings.
  • Question: Does the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt feature any special printing techniques?

    Answer: The Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt utilizes advanced printing techniques to ensure that the graphics are vivid and long-lasting. Techniques like digital printing and screen printing are often employed, allowing for high-resolution images that stand up to regular wear. This is important for preserving the fun imagery of Talking Tom and friends, making the t-shirt visually appealing over time, even after multiple washes.
  • Question: Are there any matching accessories available for the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt?

    Answer: Yes, there are often matching accessories available to complement the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt. These may include caps, backpacks, or even themed shorts that feature the same graphics or characters. Coordinating outfits and accessories can enhance your child's fashion statement, especially for themed parties or casual outings with friends. Check the product listings for additional options that pair well with the t-shirt.
  • Question: How can I ensure the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt fits my child?

    Answer: To ensure the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt fits well, it's best to consult the sizing chart provided in the product details. Measure your child's chest, waist, and height, and compare these measurements to the recommended sizes. This approach guarantees that you select a size that provides comfort and allows for movement, preventing the shirt from being too tight or too loose, especially during activities.
  • Question: Is the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt suitable for sensitive skin?

    Answer: Absolutely, the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt is made from 100% cotton, which is natural and hypoallergenic, making it suitable for children with sensitive skin. The absence of irritants found in synthetic fabrics ensures that your child can enjoy wearing this t-shirt without discomfort. It’s a great option for all-day wear, whether they are at school or engaging in activities.
  • Question: Can I customize the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt?

    Answer: Customizations may be available for the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt, depending on the retailer. Some platforms offer options for adding a name or personal message, which can make the t-shirt more personal and memorable for your child. This customization feature enhances the overall experience, making it an ideal gift for birthdays or special occasions where a unique touch is cherished.
  • Question: Where can I buy the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt in The Bahamas?

    Answer: You can buy the Spreadshirt Talking Tom & Friends Fun All The Way Kids T-Shirt in The Bahamas from Ubuy. Ubuy offers a convenient platform to browse, select, and purchase this fun and colorful t-shirt for your child. With a simple shopping experience, you can quickly get your hands on this delightful item that your kid will love wearing. Check out Ubuy for the latest availability and enjoy shopping for quality apparel.

Spreadshirt Tees Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9,000 + reviews
Read reviews
MT
Mohd
Verified buyer

“The product received very good packaging & safe…Thank You”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
Shawati
Verified buyer

“Accurate delivery timing given”

16 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
YB
Youcef
Verified buyer

“Not madly expensive like I thought, and much quicker than promised.”

15 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
LM
Leila
Verified buyer

“Never dealt with Ubuy before, but everything worked out great. Seamless cross border purchasing and shipping. Thanks!”

6/7/2026 · via Trustpilot
KA
Kwame
Verified buyer

“The process was smooth, with clear communication and timelines. This was my 1st purchase and I am really impressed. I will definitely be coming back.”

12 June 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.